すでに会員登録がお済みの方

上記以外の方

会員登録がまだお済みでない方

Buzzer Beat

ブザービートChestnutHorse
263

PEDIGREE (5-GEN)

INBREEDING

SIBLINGS

Name Sex Foaled
Verde Blitz H 2016
Vert Regalo H 2015
Jade Green G 2014
Diamante Verde M 2013
Green Zephyr M 2012
Green Vault H 2009

DAM'S SIBILINGS

Name Sex Foaled
Emerald Charm M 2009
Red Sagara H 2006
Green Ravine M 2005
Reine Verte M 2003
Jadeite M 2002
Moby Dick G 1999
Verdemare H 1998
Living Daylights M 1997
Cape Lizburne M 1995

FAMILY LINE

Dam:
Dresden Green (2004 ch )
Race Record| 1 Win/2 Starts
Family Line
Dam Dresden Green
( M 2004 ch Agnes Tachyon ) 1 Win
Green Vault
( H 2009 b War Emblem ) 3 Wins (NAR)
Green Zephyr
( M 2012 dk b Symboli Kris S )
Diamante Verde
( M 2013 b Kurofune )
Jade Green
( G 2014 b Company ) 1 Win
Vert Regalo
( H 2015 ch Casino Drive ) 13 Wins (NAR)
Verde Blitz
( H 2016 b Eishin Flash )
Buzzer Beat
( H 2018 ch Sinister Minister ) 6 Wins (NAR)
2nd Dam Green Pola
( M 1988 b Nijinsky ) 2 Wins
1st
Prix du Calvados (G3)
Cape Lizburne
( M 1995 ch Bering ) 4 Wins , 1 Win (NAR)
1st
TCK Jo-o Hai (G3)
Aleutian
( H 2002 b Sunday Silence )
Cape Porto
( H 2004 gr Kurofune ) 1 Win
Beringia
( H 2006 ch Dance in the Dark ) 1 Win (NAR)
Toklat River
( M 2010 dk b War Emblem ) 1 Win
Hildegard
( M 2011 ch Gold Allure )
Kuril Current
( M 2013 ch Casino Drive ) 6 Wins (NAR)
Living Daylights
( M 1997 b Fuji Kiseki ) 5 Wins
Xanadu
( H 2005 b Tanino Gimlet )
Livingstone
( G 2006 dk b Tanino Gimlet ) 1 Win , 3 Wins (NAR)
Lux Vera
( M 2008 dk b King Kamehameha )
Red J B
( H 2010 blk Symboli Kris S ) 3 Wins (NAR)
Thunderball
( H 2011 gr Kurofune )
Leading Lights
( H 2012 b Tanino Gimlet ) 7 Wins (NAR)
Caryatid
( M 2013 b Casino Drive ) 1 Win , 2 Wins (NAR)
Flash Noir
( H 2016 dk b Eishin Flash )
Kazuya Love
( M 2017 b Strong Return ) 2 Wins (NAR)
Sunday Lights
( M 2018 b Behkabad ) 1 Win (NAR)
Verdemare
( H 1998 dk b Sunday Silence ) 2 Wins , 1 Win (NAR)
Moby Dick
( G 1999 ch Sunday Silence ) 1 Win
Jadeite
( M 2002 b Sunday Silence ) 3 Wins
Sanacion
( H 2009 b Symboli Kris S ) 10 Wins
1st
Tokyo High Jump, Hanshin Spring Jump
2nd
Nakayama Grand Jump
3rd
Nakayama Daishogai
Curren Glass Jaw
( H 2010 ch King Kamehameha ) 2 Wins
Admire Meteor
( G 2011 dk b King Kamehameha ) 2 Wins , 2 Wins (NAR)
Bright Barows
( H 2012 b King Kamehameha ) 5 Wins
Augite
( M 2013 b King Kamehameha ) 3 Wins
3rd
Breeders' Gold Cup (G3)
Euclase
( M 2017 b Turtle Bowl ) 1 Win , 1 Win (NAR)
Reine Verte
( M 2003 b French Deputy )
Seed Direct
( H 2008 dk b Lincoln ) 1 Win
Reine Verte 2009
( H 2009 b Durandal ) 1 Win (NAR)
Geyersworth
( H 2010 dk b Daiwa Major ) 1 Win
2nd
Mainichi Hai (G3)
Namura Uemon
( H 2011 dk b Heart's Cry ) 5 Wins (NAR)
Namura Kate
( M 2012 b Deep Impact ) 3 Wins
Namura Elsa
( M 2013 b Matsurida Gogh ) 1 Win
Green Ravine
( M 2005 ch Twining ) 3 Wins (NAR)
Red Sagara
( H 2006 b Neo Universe ) 3 Wins
Emerald Charm
( M 2009 b Fuji Kiseki )
Diamond Horse
( H 2014 b Company ) 3 Wins (NAR)
Charm Ring
( M 2015 dk b Johannesburg ) 1 Win (NAR)
Tokino Blues
( H 2016 gr Dunkirk ) 3 Wins (NAR)
Cozy Twinkle
( H 2018 dk b Admire Moon )
Friend Emerald
( F 2021 b Bago )
3rd Dam Irish Valley
( M 1982 b Irish River )
Alhaarth
( H 1993 b Unfuwain ) 8 Wins
1st
Dewhurst Stakes (G1), Prix Dollar (G2), International Stakes (G2), Prix du Rond Point (G2), Champagne Stakes (G2), Vintage Stakes (G3), Solario Stakes (G3)
2nd
Prince of Wales's Stakes (G2), Craven Stakes (G3)
3rd
Sussex Stakes (G1), Irish Champion Stakes (G1), Celebration Mile (G2)
Dalayil  [IRE
( M 1995 b Sadler's Wells )
Aqaleem
( H 2004 b Sinndar )
3rd
(G1)
Clever Dalayil
( M 2006 b Red Ransom )
Clever King
( H 2008 b King Kamehameha ) 1 Win
Kogyo Magellan
( H 2012 b Deep Sky ) 5 Wins (NAR)
Dhelaal
( M 2002 b Green Desert )
Makfi
( H 2007 b Dubawi ) 4 Wins
1st
Two Thousand Guineas Stakes (G1), Prix Jacques le Marois (G1), Prix Djebel (G3)
4th Dam Green Valley
( M 1967 dk b Val de Loir )
Green Dancer
( H 1972 b Nijinsky )
Pink Valley
( M 1975 dk b Never Bend )
Pink
( H 1981 b Northern Dancer )
Ring Pink
( M 1990 b Bering )
Pink Shade  [USA
( M 1991 dk b Lyphard )
My Pink
( M 1994 dk b Slew o' Gold )
L'Engadine  [USA
( M 1976 b Secretariat )
La Romance  [USA
( M 1982 b Lyphard )
London  [USA
( M 1986 b Lyphard )
Benkei
( H 1988 b Phone Trick ) 4 Wins
Race Away
( H 1991 b Shady Heights ) 1 Win
Sir Raleigh
( H 1977 b Sir Ivor )
Chunky Monkey
( G 1994 b Elmaamul )
Vallee Dansante
( M 1981 b Lyphard )
Diamond Valley  [FR
( M 1986 dk b Saint Cyrien )
Krissante
( M 1993 b Kris )
Green Bend
( M 1994 dk b Riverman )
Funsie
( M 1999 blk Saumarez )
Green Mount  [USA
( H 1983 ch Lyphard )
Soviet Lad
( H 1985 b Nureyev )
Valthea
( M 1989 ch Antheus )
Green Indy  [USA
( M 1996 b A.P. Indy )
Peruvia  [USA
( M 2000 b Seeking the Gold )
Damsire:
Agnes Tachyon (1998 ch )
Race Record| 4 Wins/4 Starts
Nicks 23
Leading Progeny Shigeru Riji ('22 4yo+ ALW (1 Win))